Mains Race Lineup
1
Buggy 1/8 Even Final
Length: 20:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TSOLMON BATMUNKH 42 66 (3,4)
2 2STEVEN MADZIARA 44 73 (2,4)
3 3BRAD GALE 46 76 (4,3)
4 4ZAC FOSTER 48 76 (1,4)
5 5LLEWYN FRY 50 83 (1,4)
6 6KYM NUSKE 52 86 (4,1)
7 7MARCUS KUBALE 54 93 (4,3)
8 8DAMIEN EBENWALDNER 56 106 (1,2)
9 9JOHN WATKINS 58 250 (4,1)
10 10MICHAEL PEDERSEN 59 400 (1,2)
2
Buggy 1/8 Odd Final
Length: 20:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COOPER NITSCHKE 41 64 (2,1)
2 2DAMIEN O'DEA 43 68 (1,4)
3 3MARK LAWLOR 45 74 (3,1)
4 4HENRY LEE 47 76 (1,4)
5 5COREY GURRY 49 80 (1,2)
6 6VICTOR HUBANIC 51 83 (1,2)
7 7ALEXANDER STEFANAKOS 53 91 (1,4)
8 8CHAKKRIT RUAMSAB 55 96 (2,1)
9 9ANTHONY YEAN 57 108 (3,4)
10 10DANIEL CARPENTER 59 400 (1,2)
3
Buggy 1/4 Even Final
Length: 30:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN VAN 22 40 (2,4)
2 2TREVOR LOCKIE 24 40 (4,1)
3 3RYAN HOLBROW 26 45 (1,4)
4 4TOM DEXTER 28 46 (4,2)
5 5MARK NORMAN 30 48 (2,4)
6 6DAN QUINTON 32 49 (3,1)
7 7WILL HAINES 34 51 (3,4)
8 8JOHN GRENVILLE 36 53 (1,3)
9 9IAN SMEDMAN 38 59 (1,2)
10 10ADAM CRAIG 40 62 (4,2)
11 11BRAD GALE Bump-Up
12 12TSOLMON BATMUNKH Bump-Up
13 13STEVEN MADZIARA Bump-Up
14 14ZAC FOSTER Bump-Up
15 15MARCUS KUBALE Bump-Up
4
Buggy 1/4 Odd Final
Length: 30:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMIE O'BRIEN 21 34 (1,2)
2 2KARL POPKORN 23 40 (1,2)
3 3SAVAGE SAM 25 42 (3,1)
4 4LUKE JOHNSON 27 46 (4,3)
5 5AIDEN PALLANT 29 48 (4,2)
6 6SHANE SMITH 31 49 (1,2)
7 7MARK RUTA 33 50 (4,2)
8 8BRADLEY SAMARCQ 35 51 (3,4)
9 9CHARLES BORG 37 55 (3,1)
10 10TOMMY JETT 39 61 (2,1)
11 11COOPER NITSCHKE Bump-Up
12 12DAMIEN O'DEA Bump-Up
13 13MARK LAWLOR Bump-Up
14 14VICTOR HUBANIC Bump-Up
15 15ALEXANDER STEFANAKOS Bump-Up
5
EP8 A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAMERON ZAMMIT 1 0 (1,2)
2 2RYAN NITSCHKE 2 4 (4,2)
3 3ASHLEY PEELER 3 5 (3,2)
4 4MICHAEL STONE 4 6 (3,4)
5 5NICK LEWIS 5 9 (4,3)
6 6TOMMY JETT 6 11 (1,3)
7 7STEVEN MADZIARA 7 12 (2,3)
8 8COOPER NITSCHKE 8 13 (2,4)
9 9SHANE SMITH 9 16 (4,3)
10 10WILL HAINES 10 16 (2,1)
11 11LLEWYN FRY 11 17 (2,3)
12 12HENRY ROSSIGNUOLO 12 400 (1,2)
13 13SAMUEL ROSSIGNUOLO 12 400 (1,2)
14 14SCOTT FOSTER 12 400 (1,2)
6
Buggy 1/2 Even Final
Length: 30:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE MCBRIDE 2 2 (1,3)
2 2CALEB NOBLE 4 7 (1,2)
3 3CAMERON ZAMMIT 6 12 (2,3)
4 4ANDREW FOORD 8 13 (3,2)
5 5BEN DEXTER 10 18 (3,1)
6 6KEV LEWIS 12 20 (2,1)
7 7RYAN NITSCHKE 14 24 (4,1)
8 8RONALD MAYA 16 27 (1,2)
9 9RICHARD LEITIS 18 32 (3,2)
10 10THEO ASSA 20 33 (3,1)
11 11TOM DEXTER Bump-Up
12 12MARK NORMAN Bump-Up
13 13JORDAN VAN Bump-Up
14 14RYAN HOLBROW Bump-Up
15 15DAN QUINTON Bump-Up
7
Buggy 1/2 Odd Final
Length: 30:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX BERNADZIK 1 0 (3,2)
2 2AARON DEXTER 3 5 (1,3)
3 3SHANE KELLY 5 8 (4,3)
4 4DARREN PERRY 7 12 (4,1)
5 5JACKSON BEALE 9 16 (4,2)
6 6MAX RICCA 11 20 (4,3)
7 7BRAYDEN JOHNSTON 13 21 (1,3)
8 8ASHLEY PEELER 15 25 (2,1)
9 9SIMON YEUNG 17 29 (2,1)
10 10MITCHELL SCOTT 19 32 (4,3)
11 11BRADLEY SAMARCQ Bump-Up
12 12JAMIE O'BRIEN Bump-Up
13 13MARK RUTA Bump-Up
14 14LUKE JOHNSON Bump-Up
15 15SHANE SMITH Bump-Up
8
Last Chance Qualifier A-Main
Length: 15:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON YEUNG
2 2BRADLEY SAMARCQ
3 3MITCHELL SCOTT
4 4LUKE JOHNSON
5 5MARK RUTA
6 6DAN QUINTON
7 7RYAN HOLBROW
8 8SHANE SMITH
9 9MARK NORMAN
10 10RYAN NITSCHKE
11 11BRAYDEN JOHNSTON
12 12ANDREW FOORD
13 13KEV LEWIS
14 14RICHARD LEITIS
9
EP8 A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAMERON ZAMMIT 1 0 (1,2)
2 2RYAN NITSCHKE 2 4 (4,2)
3 3ASHLEY PEELER 3 5 (3,2)
4 4MICHAEL STONE 4 6 (3,4)
5 5NICK LEWIS 5 9 (4,3)
6 6TOMMY JETT 6 11 (1,3)
7 7STEVEN MADZIARA 7 12 (2,3)
8 8COOPER NITSCHKE 8 13 (2,4)
9 9SHANE SMITH 9 16 (4,3)
10 10WILL HAINES 10 16 (2,1)
11 11LLEWYN FRY 11 17 (2,3)
12 12HENRY ROSSIGNUOLO 12 400 (1,2)
13 13SAMUEL ROSSIGNUOLO 12 400 (1,2)
14 14SCOTT FOSTER 12 400 (1,2)
10
Sportsman A-Main
Length: 15:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDEN JOHNSTON
2 2RYAN HOLBROW
3 3CHARLES BORG
4 5COOPER NITSCHKE
5 6DAMIEN O'DEA
6 7STEVEN MADZIARA
7 8MARK LAWLOR
8 9HENRY LEE
9 10ZAC FOSTER
10 11COREY GURRY
11 12LLEWYN FRY
12 13ALEXANDER STEFANAKOS
13 14MARCUS KUBALE
14 15DAMIEN EBENWALDNER
11
Buggy 1/1 Even Final
Length: 1:00:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE MCBRIDE Bump-Up
2 2ALEX BERNADZIK Bump-Up
3 3AARON DEXTER Bump-Up
4 4CALEB NOBLE Bump-Up
5 5CAMERON ZAMMIT Bump-Up
6 6SHANE KELLY Bump-Up
7 7DARREN PERRY Bump-Up
8 8BEN DEXTER Bump-Up
9 9JACKSON BEALE Bump-Up
10 10TOM DEXTER Bump-Up
11 11MAX RICCA Bump-Up
12 12JORDAN VAN Bump-Up
13 13ASHLEY PEELER Bump-Up
14 14THEO ASSA Bump-Up
15 15ANDREW FOORD
12
EP8 A3-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAMERON ZAMMIT 1 0 (1,2)
2 2RYAN NITSCHKE 2 4 (4,2)
3 3ASHLEY PEELER 3 5 (3,2)
4 4MICHAEL STONE 4 6 (3,4)
5 5NICK LEWIS 5 9 (4,3)
6 6TOMMY JETT 6 11 (1,3)
7 7STEVEN MADZIARA 7 12 (2,3)
8 8COOPER NITSCHKE 8 13 (2,4)
9 9SHANE SMITH 9 16 (4,3)
10 10WILL HAINES 10 16 (2,1)
11 11LLEWYN FRY 11 17 (2,3)
12 12HENRY ROSSIGNUOLO 12 400 (1,2)
13 13SAMUEL ROSSIGNUOLO 12 400 (1,2)
14 14SCOTT FOSTER 12 400 (1,2)
13
Junior A-Main
Length: 15:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CALEB NOBLE
2 2JACKSON BEALE
3 3RYAN NITSCHKE
4 4JORDAN VAN
5 5RYAN HOLBROW
6 6COOPER NITSCHKE
7 7ZAC FOSTER
8 8ALEXANDER STEFANAKOS
9 9OSCAR PEDERSEN
14
Senior A-Main
Length: 15:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEV LEWIS
2 2ASHLEY PEELER
3 3RONALD MAYA
4 4SIMON YEUNG
5 5RICHARD LEITIS
6 6THEO ASSA
7 8TOM DEXTER
8 9MARK NORMAN
9 10SHANE SMITH
10 11MARK RUTA
11 12WILL HAINES
12 13CHARLES BORG
13 14IAN SMEDMAN
14 15ADAM CRAIG
15 16DAMIEN O'DEA
15
Truggy 1/1 Even Final
Length: 45:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX BERNADZIK
2 2KYLE MCBRIDE
3 3CALEB NOBLE
4 4JACKSON BEALE
5 5RONALD MAYA
6 6SAVAGE SAM
7 7LUKE JOHNSON
8 8NICK LEWIS
9 9AIDEN PALLANT
10 10ALAN NANKERVIS
11 11DAMIEN O'DEA
12 12STEVEN MADZIARA 12 18 (3,2)
13 13ADAM CRAIG 13 19 (4,3)
14 14MARK LAWLOR
15 15COREY GURRY
Event Stats & Details
Race Track MORRCC
Registrations Entries: 160
Drivers: 71
Total Race Laps 11,348
Total Race Time 151 hours, 26 minutes, 52 seconds
close X