Qualifier Round 4 Race Lineup
1
Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5JOHN GRENVILLE
2 2TSOLMON BATMUNKH
3 4ZAC FOSTER
4 12VICTOR HUBANIC
5 7HENRY LEE
6 10MARCUS KUBALE
7 1ALEXANDER STEFANAKOS
8 3COREY GURRY
9 13ANTHONY YEAN
10 6DAMIEN EBENWALDNER
11 8OSCAR PEDERSEN
12 9MICHAEL PEDERSEN
13 11NICOLE GARRAWAY
2
Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7THEO ASSA
2 1WILL HAINES
3 8CHARLES BORG
4 2IAN SMEDMAN
5 5ADAM CRAIG
6 3MARK LAWLOR
7 11STEVEN MADZIARA
8 4KYM NUSKE
9 13CHAKKRIT RUAMSAB
10 9LLEWYN FRY
11 12DAMIEN O'DEA
12 6DANIEL CARPENTER
13 10SAMUEL ROSSIGNUOLO
3
Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 12RICHARD LEITIS
2 1MITCHELL SCOTT
3 10RONALD MAYA
4 11SAVAGE SAM
5 5KARL POPKORN
6 7BRADLEY SAMARCQ
7 9RYAN HOLBROW
8 13TOM DEXTER
9 2TOMMY JETT
10 3BRAD GALE
11 4COOPER NITSCHKE
12 8TREVOR LOCKIE
13 6JOHN WATKINS
4
Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8DARREN PERRY
2 3BEN DEXTER
3 2KEV LEWIS
4 9BRAYDEN JOHNSTON
5 6DAN QUINTON
6 7JORDAN VAN
7 10LUKE JOHNSON
8 11JAMIE O'BRIEN
9 12MARK NORMAN
10 1SHANE SMITH
11 5MARK RUTA
12 4AIDEN PALLANT
5
Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2ALEX BERNADZIK
2 1KYLE MCBRIDE
3 9AARON DEXTER
4 6CALEB NOBLE
5 8SHANE KELLY
6 4ANDREW FOORD
7 3CAMERON ZAMMIT
8 7JACKSON BEALE
9 5MAX RICCA
10 12ASHLEY PEELER
11 10RYAN NITSCHKE
12 11SIMON YEUNG
6
Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7RONALD MAYA
2 3ALAN NANKERVIS
3 8STEVEN MADZIARA
4 4ADAM CRAIG
5 2MARK LAWLOR
6 1COREY GURRY
7 5NICK LEWIS
8 6OSCAR PEDERSEN
7
Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX BERNADZIK
2 3CALEB NOBLE
3 2KYLE MCBRIDE
4 6JACKSON BEALE
5 4SAVAGE SAM
6 8LUKE JOHNSON
7 5AIDEN PALLANT
8 7DAMIEN O'DEA
8
EP8 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2CAMERON ZAMMIT
2 12ASHLEY PEELER
3 7MICHAEL STONE
4 1RYAN NITSCHKE
5 8NICK LEWIS
6 4TOMMY JETT
7 11STEVEN MADZIARA
8 13COOPER NITSCHKE
9 6LLEWYN FRY
10 10SHANE SMITH
11 3WILL HAINES
12 5HENRY ROSSIGNUOLO
13 9SAMUEL ROSSIGNUOLO
Event Stats & Details
Race Track MORRCC
Registrations Entries: 160
Drivers: 71
Total Race Laps 11,348
Total Race Time 151 hours, 26 minutes, 52 seconds
close X