Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2TSOLMON BATMUNKH
2 4ZAC FOSTER
3 3COREY GURRY
4 12VICTOR HUBANIC
5 7HENRY LEE
6 1ALEXANDER STEFANAKOS
7 10MARCUS KUBALE
8 5JOHN GRENVILLE
9 6DAMIEN EBENWALDNER
10 8OSCAR PEDERSEN
11 9MICHAEL PEDERSEN
12 11NICOLE GARRAWAY
13 13ANTHONY YEAN
2
Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7THEO ASSA
2 2IAN SMEDMAN
3 5ADAM CRAIG
4 8CHARLES BORG
5 11STEVEN MADZIARA
6 3MARK LAWLOR
7 9LLEWYN FRY
8 13CHAKKRIT RUAMSAB
9 4KYM NUSKE
10 1WILL HAINES
11 12DAMIEN O'DEA
12 6DANIEL CARPENTER
13 10SAMUEL ROSSIGNUOLO
3
Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 10RONALD MAYA
2 12RICHARD LEITIS
3 5KARL POPKORN
4 11SAVAGE SAM
5 13TOM DEXTER
6 2TOMMY JETT
7 4COOPER NITSCHKE
8 7BRADLEY SAMARCQ
9 1MITCHELL SCOTT
10 9RYAN HOLBROW
11 3BRAD GALE
12 8TREVOR LOCKIE
13 6JOHN WATKINS
4
Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8DARREN PERRY
2 2KEV LEWIS
3 3BEN DEXTER
4 9BRAYDEN JOHNSTON
5 7JORDAN VAN
6 11JAMIE O'BRIEN
7 12MARK NORMAN
8 5MARK RUTA
9 6DAN QUINTON
10 4AIDEN PALLANT
11 1SHANE SMITH
12 10LUKE JOHNSON
5
Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2ALEX BERNADZIK
2 1KYLE MCBRIDE
3 9AARON DEXTER
4 6CALEB NOBLE
5 3CAMERON ZAMMIT
6 8SHANE KELLY
7 4ANDREW FOORD
8 7JACKSON BEALE
9 12ASHLEY PEELER
10 5MAX RICCA
11 11SIMON YEUNG
12 10RYAN NITSCHKE
6
Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7RONALD MAYA
2 3ALAN NANKERVIS
3 8STEVEN MADZIARA
4 2MARK LAWLOR
5 1COREY GURRY
6 5NICK LEWIS
7 4ADAM CRAIG
8 6OSCAR PEDERSEN
7
Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2KYLE MCBRIDE
2 1ALEX BERNADZIK
3 3CALEB NOBLE
4 6JACKSON BEALE
5 4SAVAGE SAM
6 8LUKE JOHNSON
7 5AIDEN PALLANT
8 7DAMIEN O'DEA
8
EP8 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2CAMERON ZAMMIT
2 1RYAN NITSCHKE
3 12ASHLEY PEELER
4 7MICHAEL STONE
5 11STEVEN MADZIARA
6 13COOPER NITSCHKE
7 3WILL HAINES
8 6LLEWYN FRY
9 8NICK LEWIS
10 4TOMMY JETT
11 10SHANE SMITH
12 5HENRY ROSSIGNUOLO
13 9SAMUEL ROSSIGNUOLO
Event Stats & Details
Race Track MORRCC
Registrations Entries: 160
Drivers: 71
Total Race Laps 11,348
Total Race Time 151 hours, 26 minutes, 52 seconds
close X