Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5JOHN GRENVILLE
2 7HENRY LEE
3 4ZAC FOSTER
4 3COREY GURRY
5 12VICTOR HUBANIC
6 1ALEXANDER STEFANAKOS
7 10MARCUS KUBALE
8 6DAMIEN EBENWALDNER
9 2TSOLMON BATMUNKH
10 8OSCAR PEDERSEN
11 9MICHAEL PEDERSEN
12 11NICOLE GARRAWAY
13 13ANTHONY YEAN
2
Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7THEO ASSA
2 8CHARLES BORG
3 2IAN SMEDMAN
4 12DAMIEN O'DEA
5 3MARK LAWLOR
6 9LLEWYN FRY
7 11STEVEN MADZIARA
8 4KYM NUSKE
9 1WILL HAINES
10 13CHAKKRIT RUAMSAB
11 5ADAM CRAIG
12 6DANIEL CARPENTER
13 10SAMUEL ROSSIGNUOLO
3
Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 10RONALD MAYA
2 5KARL POPKORN
3 8TREVOR LOCKIE
4 11SAVAGE SAM
5 9RYAN HOLBROW
6 12RICHARD LEITIS
7 7BRADLEY SAMARCQ
8 4COOPER NITSCHKE
9 13TOM DEXTER
10 2TOMMY JETT
11 3BRAD GALE
12 1MITCHELL SCOTT
13 6JOHN WATKINS
4
Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8DARREN PERRY
2 9BRAYDEN JOHNSTON
3 3BEN DEXTER
4 2KEV LEWIS
5 11JAMIE O'BRIEN
6 1SHANE SMITH
7 12MARK NORMAN
8 6DAN QUINTON
9 7JORDAN VAN
10 10LUKE JOHNSON
11 4AIDEN PALLANT
12 5MARK RUTA
5
Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE MCBRIDE
2 9AARON DEXTER
3 6CALEB NOBLE
4 2ALEX BERNADZIK
5 8SHANE KELLY
6 4ANDREW FOORD
7 10RYAN NITSCHKE
8 12ASHLEY PEELER
9 11SIMON YEUNG
10 5MAX RICCA
11 3CAMERON ZAMMIT
12 7JACKSON BEALE
6
Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7RONALD MAYA
2 5NICK LEWIS
3 8STEVEN MADZIARA
4 2MARK LAWLOR
5 1COREY GURRY
6 3ALAN NANKERVIS
7 4ADAM CRAIG
8 6OSCAR PEDERSEN
7
Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX BERNADZIK
2 3CALEB NOBLE
3 2KYLE MCBRIDE
4 8LUKE JOHNSON
5 7DAMIEN O'DEA
6 6JACKSON BEALE
7 5AIDEN PALLANT
8 4SAVAGE SAM
8
EP8 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2CAMERON ZAMMIT
2 1RYAN NITSCHKE
3 12ASHLEY PEELER
4 7MICHAEL STONE
5 4TOMMY JETT
6 8NICK LEWIS
7 13COOPER NITSCHKE
8 11STEVEN MADZIARA
9 3WILL HAINES
10 6LLEWYN FRY
11 10SHANE SMITH
12 5HENRY ROSSIGNUOLO
13 9SAMUEL ROSSIGNUOLO
Event Stats & Details
Race Track MORRCC
Registrations Entries: 160
Drivers: 71
Total Race Laps 11,348
Total Race Time 151 hours, 26 minutes, 52 seconds
close X