Practice Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEXANDER STEFANAKOS
2 2TSOLMON BATMUNKH 56 N/A
3 3COREY GURRY 51 N/A
4 4ZAC FOSTER
5 5JOHN GRENVILLE 72 N/A
6 6DAMIEN EBENWALDNER
7 7HENRY LEE 63 N/A
8 8OSCAR PEDERSEN
9 9MICHAEL PEDERSEN 70 N/A
10 10MARCUS KUBALE
11 11NICOLE GARRAWAY
12 12VICTOR HUBANIC
13 13ANTHONY YEAN
2
Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILL HAINES
2 2IAN SMEDMAN
3 3MARK LAWLOR
4 4KYM NUSKE
5 5ADAM CRAIG 48 N/A
6 6DANIEL CARPENTER
7 7THEO ASSA 66 N/A
8 8CHARLES BORG
9 9LLEWYN FRY
10 10SAMUEL ROSSIGNUOLO
11 11STEVEN MADZIARA
12 12DAMIEN O'DEA
13 13CHAKKRIT RUAMSAB
3
Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MITCHELL SCOTT 33 N/A
2 2TOMMY JETT
3 3BRAD GALE
4 4COOPER NITSCHKE
5 5KARL POPKORN 35 N/A
6 6JOHN WATKINS 69 N/A
7 7BRADLEY SAMARCQ
8 8TREVOR LOCKIE 49 N/A
9 9RYAN HOLBROW
10 10RONALD MAYA 64 N/A
11 11SAVAGE SAM 36 N/A
12 12RICHARD LEITIS
13 13TOM DEXTER
4
Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE SMITH
2 2KEV LEWIS
3 3BEN DEXTER
4 4AIDEN PALLANT
5 5MARK RUTA
6 6DAN QUINTON
7 7JACKSON BEALE
8 8DARREN PERRY
9 9BRAYDEN JOHNSTON
10 10LUKE JOHNSON
11 11JAMIE O'BRIEN
12 12MARK NORMAN
5
Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE MCBRIDE
2 2ALEX BERNADZIK 1 1st in past event
3 3CAMERON ZAMMIT 3 5th in past event
4 4ANDREW FOORD 2 2nd in past event
5 5MAX RICCA 43 N/A
6 6CALEB NOBLE
7 7JORDAN VAN
8 8SHANE KELLY
9 9AARON DEXTER
10 10RYAN NITSCHKE
11 11SIMON YEUNG
12 12ASHLEY PEELER
6
Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COREY GURRY
2 2MARK LAWLOR
3 3ALAN NANKERVIS
4 4LUKE JOHNSON 24 N/A
5 5NICK LEWIS
6 6OSCAR PEDERSEN
7 7RONALD MAYA
8 8STEVEN MADZIARA
7
Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX BERNADZIK 1 1st in past event
2 2KYLE MCBRIDE 25 N/A
3 3CALEB NOBLE 21 N/A
4 4SAVAGE SAM 2 2nd in past event
5 5AIDEN PALLANT 12 N/A
6 6JACKSON BEALE 22 N/A
7 7DAMIEN O'DEA
8 8ADAM CRAIG
8
EP8 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN NITSCHKE 14 N/A
2 2CAMERON ZAMMIT
3 3WILL HAINES 4 N/A
4 4TOMMY JETT 5 N/A
5 5HENRY ROSSIGNUOLO 6 N/A
6 6LLEWYN FRY 1 N/A
7 7MICHAEL STONE
8 8NICK LEWIS 11 N/A
9 9SAMUEL ROSSIGNUOLO 8 N/A
10 10SHANE SMITH
11 11STEVEN MADZIARA
12 12ASHLEY PEELER
13 13COOPER NITSCHKE
Event Stats & Details
Race Track MORRCC
Registrations Entries: 160
Drivers: 71
Total Race Laps 11,348
Total Race Time 151 hours, 26 minutes, 52 seconds
close X